Sassie Smudge Brutman


Picture of Sassie



Name: Sassie Smudge Brutman
Aliases: 'Cloud Cat'
Age: Not quite sure - birthday in 2006 maybe?
Origin: The Pound
Intelligence: Not applicable
Language: Hisses at the slightest provocation
Likes: The ancient art of 'Paw-Fu'
Dislikes: Noise, being held



Back to Brutman.com